Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Vito Antico Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Marco Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Gianni Baccaro Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Olivia Derungs Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Gabriele De Santis Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Valentino Di Lascia Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Jörg Ewald Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Isabelle Gehring Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Raphael Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Stefan Koch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Elena Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Hagen Schray Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Fredy Stocker Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Michaela Affrini Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Altenburger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Romina Baschung Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Daniel Bellotti Shotokan SSK
3. Dan René Benninger Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Anass Ben Yahia Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Patrick Bieri Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christa Blöchlinger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Patrick Brunner Shotokan SSK SSKU
3. Dan Sandro Cangina Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Faik Celikovic Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Vukasin Dedic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Davide Dell Angelo Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Manuela De Sequeira Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nenad Despotovic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Marcello Di Sante Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Fabienne Erni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Dario Ferrari Shotokan SSK SSKU
3. Dan Liam Fitze Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Michael Flach Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Ueli Gander Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Felicia Gerber-Nuzzo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marco Giovannone Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Bernadette Goetschmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Shwabdhesh Gowridhasan Itosukai SSK
3. Dan Orhan Gülal Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Adolf Hegglin Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Christoph Hermann Shukokai SSK
3. Dan René Heusser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Hans-Rudolf Hochstrasser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Hofmann Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Erich Huber Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Thomas Inderkum Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nadia Keller Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Markus Keller Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
3. Dan Samuel Kirchhof Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Isabella Klingenfuss Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Hans Knobel Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Doris Kuster Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Danny Le Rose Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Ilija Letic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Tania Loureiro Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Peter Luder Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Armand Luraschi Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Larissa Meier Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Miljoko Nikolic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Rico Nil Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Sandra Perego Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marco Poli Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Antonia Real Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marc Rhis Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christian Rossé Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Eric Schaaning Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Sven Schenker Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Priska Schnüriger Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Dusko Stakic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Daniel Suter Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Christoph Thurnheer Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Benito Torres Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Franz Ulrich Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Iwan Vollenweider Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nadja Walti Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marina Wobmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Micha Wolfensberger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Andrea Wullschleger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Daniel Abächerli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Marcelo Aragon Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Brigitte Babic Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Oliver Banz Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Jure Batur Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Hinnerk Becker Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Patrick Bider Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Christoph Bilat Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Mirko Bisaro Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Jacques Bonvin Shotokan SKU