Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Agnes Kamphausen Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ali Kaya Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Vanessa Keel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marc Keller Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ursula Kiener Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Markus Knecht Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Janine Köchli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simon Kohle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Fabian Kühne Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Claudia Küng Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Giulia Kurer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Manuel Kuster Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Stephan Landolt Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Mario Lanza Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Stefania Larocca Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Antonio Larocca Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Andrina Lauchenauer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Uwe Lehmann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Jonas Lichtensteiger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simon Liebetegger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvio Lombardi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Nadine Loosli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Delano Malarik Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dejan Malesevic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvan Marty Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Fabian Mazzolini Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Premtim Mehmedi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Doris Meier Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Denise Meier Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Fernando Melito Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Andreas Meyer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tatjana Milenkovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Cvjetko Miljic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Luzia Ming Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Igor Mladenovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Hubert Mosch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sayaka Motonaga Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tomislav Mucnjak Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nikole Müri Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Natalie Neuhaus Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Bernd Nierula Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gregor Nüssli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Thomas Obrist Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Stefan Petrovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Mael Peyret Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Izai Pietri Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Bojana Plavsic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Gabriella Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marco Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Nikola Radevic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dragan Rakic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gazmend Redzepi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Patrick Reifler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Silvia Rochira-Gondek Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Rolf Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Luca Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Renate Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Daniel Roshak Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marco Rossetti Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Andreas Ryter Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dominik Saladin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Paul Samer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Mustafa Sarin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tamara Satzinger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marino Sbiroli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Jethro Schär Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Hiroko Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kai Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Maya Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Karin Schärmeli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marvin Schenker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tim Scheuer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandro Schmid Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kevin Schneider Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Reto Schönsee Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Carol Schoop Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marlene Schwarzenbach Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nikolina Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Fabian Enrique Silva Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Amiko Simonet Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dragan Sirovina Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Argyro Skarli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sead Skenderovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ruedi Sonderegger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Lissa Sorokina Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tanja Spiegel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Anita Stäger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ramona Stäger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tina Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dusan Stajic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dominik Steiger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marianne Steiner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marcel Steiner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Bettina Süess Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Aleksandar Tatar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Angelo Tavani Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Mauro Tiberi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Manuela Tobler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dielza Ulluri Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gizella Vajda Wado-Ryu SWKO -