Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Michael Abry Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Larissa Abt Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Susan Abt Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nicola Abt Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Andrés Acevedo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Pascal Aebischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Flamur Ahmeti Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Amela Alagic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Tanja Albert Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Jerone Almer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan ARISCH ALVAIPILLAI Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Alexandra Amann Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Hermann Amrein Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Thomas André Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Tatjana Anicic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Drago Anusic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jenny Anusic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Mario Argondizzo Shotokan SSK
1. Dan RATHISSAN ARIYARATNAM Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Dario Arnold Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Noemi Arnold  Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Goran Ašanin Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Adrian Avdimetaj Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Hasan Hüseyin Avsar Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan HARISSHAN BALAKUMAR Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Claudia Balli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Brigitte Balli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Kurt Bannwart Shotokan SSK
1. Dan MAUNISHAN BASKARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Noel Baumann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Yannick Baumann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Marco Baumann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sandra Berger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Fredy Betschart Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jean-François Bischoff Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Miki Bissig Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Daniel Bissig Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Dominique Bitzer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Romina Bodmer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Verena Bodmer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Matyas Bokor Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Gianfranco Bortoluzzi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Silas Bosco Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Heinz Boss Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Wlad Bounkin Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dejan Bozic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Gerhard Bräunlich Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Lorenz Breu Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tobias Brezlan Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Beat Brun Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Käthi Buchmann Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Marcel Bühlmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Luca Bühlmann Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Conny Burgermeister Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Mohamed Buysif Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Philippe Caduff Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Fidel Alejandro Castro Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Atakan Cetinkaya Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Sujeeban Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sinthuyan Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Diego Colagiovanni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Anna Conforte Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sandro Crabas Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Christian Cremer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Delia Croce Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Kai Suo-Hjuon Croci SSKU SSK
1. Dan Su-Kyung Croci SSKU SSK
1. Dan Nikola Danguzov Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Kathrin Danioth Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Mirjam Debon Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Manuel Del Medico Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Raffaele De Paola Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Violeta Despotovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Ivana Despotovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Tamara Deubelbeiss Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Moritz Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Thomas Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Angela Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Angela Dimic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Petra Downey Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jonas Dunst Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Daniel Dutka Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Stefan Eberle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nicole Eberle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan David Eberli Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Joana Egger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Godi Eggimann Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Anny Eichler Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Alexander Eid Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Nico Elster Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Sabrina Emane Meye Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Matteo Emanuele Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sarina Erne Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dario Ferrari Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Alexis Ferrari Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Monika Fiegle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nicolas Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jakob Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tamara Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Gina Fischer Shukokai SSK