Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Walipan Abramowski Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Patrick Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Carmen Affentranger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ziya Agac Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Besim Ajdari Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Amela Alicajic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Celine Allemann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Vasilije Andric Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sophia Argel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Jared Argel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandie Arn Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Monica Arp Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dominic Balmer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Niklas Barth Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Simon Bärtschi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan André Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Virginia Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan David Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Isabel Benitez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Hans Berger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Berkan Besen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandra Blakaj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Brian Blas Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Philipp Blattmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Patrick Blessing Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dragica Brancovic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Josef Brem Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Daniel Brenner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Timon Briner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Peter Bruhin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Claudia Brunner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Martin Büchi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ferati Buhari Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniele Canova Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Jhonatan Caporusso Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Simone Castiello Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Fatlum Cikaqi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Toni Cresta Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Fabio Crisafulli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gian Luca Crose Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Davide Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Alessio Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Silvana Dätwiler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Markus De Biasio Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ewald Deissel Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Milica Dekic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandro Del Priore Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Rinor Dibra Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Daniel Diethelm Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Julian Diethelm Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dusan Dijuricic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Suranaree Duangtaku Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Carmen Duvnjak Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandra Ehrler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Hermann Eigenbrodt Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Daniel Enriquez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nicole Ernst Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Cornelia Eugster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Thomas Eugster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tessa Fejzuli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Patrick Flury Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Susanne Forrer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Kim Frei Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marianne Furler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Renato Galli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Jonas Gammenthaler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dawuthi Gau Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Irena Gavric Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marion Gessner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ramin Ghassemlou Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Oliver Graf Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kim Grob Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Leana Häberli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Jörg Haberthür Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Rexhep Halimi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Franz Hänggi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Zoe Hartmann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Eliane Hartmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Beat Häuselmann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kathrin Hersche Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marco Heuscher Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Roland Hirrlinger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvia Hirt Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Anna Hirt Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kurt Hirt Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Diana Hohl Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kessie Hohl Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Rachel Hopkins Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Karin Huber Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Lea Huber Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Mike Hug Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandra Hugi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Christoph Humbel Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Thomas Hüni Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Michelle Isler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Armin Jampen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Leon John Wado-Ryu SWKO
1. Dan Fabienne Juon Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Christian Kambach Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Agnes Kamphausen Wado-Ryu SWKO -