Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
2. Dan Robert Adlun Shotokan SKA
2. Dan André Aebischer Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Christian Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Urs Aeschlimann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Michaela Affrini Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Barbara Aichem Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Giovanni Alagna Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Patrick Altieri Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Roland Altorfer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mathieu Amiet Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Saitip Ammann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mélanie Amrein Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Reto Anderes Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Yann Andraud Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Livio Andrieri Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Luca Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Tasim Asani Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Shemsi Aslani Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Alfred Auer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Andreas Bacher Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Edi Bachmann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mirjam Bachmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Mirjam Bachmann Shotokan SKA Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Rudolf Bachtler Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Alen Badzak Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Kujtim Bajrami Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Blerim Bajrami Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Benedetto Bandello Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Matilda Bäni Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Kurt Bannwart Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Maurizia Bänteli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Smiljko Barac Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Jürg Barblan Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Adriano Baron Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Päte Barth Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Iliana Bartolotta Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Rebecca Bartolotta Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Jure Batur Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Silvia Bauernschmitt Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Iren Angelina Baumann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Virginia Baumann Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Corina Baumann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Eric Baumann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Christophe Baumann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Fabian Baur Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Hinnerk Becker Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Mania Bellon Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gusti Benz Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Nicole Berger Shukokai SKU
2. Dan Visar Berisha Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Silvia Bernath Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Stefan Bernegger Shotokan SKA Japan Karate Shoto Federation Switzerland
2. Dan Amerino Bernet Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Alois Bernet Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Otto Bibartiu Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Salvatore Biella Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Hansjörg Bieri Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Patrick Bieri Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Dragan Bijelic Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Eros Bilgerig Wado-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
2. Dan Christoph Bingisser Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Peter Bitschin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Félix BiziMana Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Srdjan Blagojevic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Simone Blaser Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Hans-Peter Blaser Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Roman Blöchliger Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Gaby Blum Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Anicic Boban Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Simone Bobst Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Brigitte Bockorec Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Isabelle Boesiger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Christian Bolton Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Joseph Borcard Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Gina Bortot Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Biagio Bösch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Heinz Boss Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Michel Bossetti Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mike Bosshardt Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Arezki Boulaouche Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Cindy Brand Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Gabriela Briner-Buchser Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Ramona Brüderlin Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Pierre Brun Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Armin Brun Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Xavier Brunner Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Philippe Brunner Shotokan SKA
2. Dan André Brunner Kyokushinkai SKK
2. Dan Isabel Büchler Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Thomas Buehrer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Roger Bünter Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Sabrina Burgener Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Anita Burgener Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Larissa Bürgin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Martin Burkhalter Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Oliver Burkhalter Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Stefan Burkhardt Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Hans-Peter Burkhardt Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Meike Burri Shotokan SKA