Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
2. Dan Ramzi Abidi Shito-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
2. Dan Manuela Achermann Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Tanja Achwanden Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Robert Adlun Shotokan SKA
2. Dan André Aebischer Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Christian Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Renate Aeschbacher Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Urs Aeschlimann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Barbara Aichem Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Emre Akkus Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Giovanni Alagna Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Noah Altenburger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Patrick Altieri Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Roland Altorfer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mirjam Amahaotu Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Pietro Ambrogio Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Kujtim Ameti Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Mathieu Amiet Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Ananya Amitabh Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Saitip Ammann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mélanie Amrein Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Reto Anderes Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Yann Andraud Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Livio Andrieri Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Valerio Angiolillo Shotokan SKU SSKF
2. Dan Silvio Apostolo Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Urs Arn Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Daria Arnold Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Tasim Asani Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Gian Elias Aschwanden Goju-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
2. Dan Shemsi Aslani Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Josef Atschreiter Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Abdellatif Attoumi Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Alfred Auer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Andreas Bacher Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Edi Bachmann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mirjam Bachmann Shotokan SKA Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Nico Bachmann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mirjam Bachmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Rudolf Bachtler Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Alen Badzak Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Kujtim Bajrami Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Blerim Bajrami Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Benedetto Bandello Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Matilda Bäni Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Kurt Bannwart Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Maurizia Bänteli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Smiljko Barac Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Jürg Barblan Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Adriano Baron Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Päte Barth Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Rebecca Bartolotta Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Iliana Bartolotta Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Stefan Bärtschi Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Jure Batur Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Sabrina Baudat Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Silvia Bauernschmitt Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Iren Angelina Baumann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Virginia Baumann Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Eric Baumann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Christophe Baumann Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Corina Baumann Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Fabian Baur Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Mania Bellon Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Abdeltif Benkhelfa Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Gusti Benz Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Denis Berdajs Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Nicole Berger Shukokai SKU
2. Dan Visar Berisha Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Silvia Bernath Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Stefan Bernegger Shotokan SKA Japan Karate Shoto Federation Switzerland
2. Dan Amerino Bernet Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Alois Bernet Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Isabella Bianchi Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Otto Bibartiu Goju-Ryu SKU
2. Dan Salvatore Biella Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Hansjörg Bieri Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Dragan Bijelic Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Eros Bilgerig Wado-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
2. Dan Christoph Bingisser Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Michel Bischofsberger Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Peter Bitschin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Félix BiziMana Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Srdjan Blagojevic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Simone Blaser Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Hans-Peter Blaser Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Roman Blöchliger Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Gaby Blum Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Anicic Boban Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Simone Bobst Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Brigitte Bockorec Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Isabelle Boesiger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Matyas Bokor Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Christian Bolton Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Gina Bortot Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Biagio Bösch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Heinz Boss Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Michel Bossetti Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Mike Bosshardt Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Arezki Boulaouche Shotokan SKA