Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
4. Dan Zoran Acimovic Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Bernhard Aeschlimann Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Barbara Aeschlimann Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Michele Agriesti Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Diana Albert Shotokan SKU SSKF
4. Dan Daniel Albrecht Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Guiseppe Alessio Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Verena Alessio Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Bernd Andres Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Alessandro Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan José Areosa Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Ali Aykac Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Biagio Bandello Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Salvatore Bandello Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Hans-Jürg Bänziger Shukokai SKU
4. Dan Christian Barthélémy Shotokan Ex-SKC-R
4. Dan Fabio Bartolacci Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Laurent Batiste Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
4. Dan Andre Bättig Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan David Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Nik Baumann Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Urs Baumann Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Rolf Baumgartner Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Marco Bieri Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Benjamin Bitoun Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Marco Blindenbacher Shito-Ryu Ex-SSK
4. Dan Andrea Bornhauser Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Radisa Brankovic Fudokan SSK
4. Dan Katherine Broder Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Andrea Brunner-Wüest Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Roland Brütsch Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Roland Buechi Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Thomas Bühler Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Angelo Busa Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Georg Bütler Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Claudio Caderas Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Lucio Carraro Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
4. Dan Johnny Cattin Goju-Kai SKC-R
4. Dan Cengiz Cetinkaya Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Dominique Christen Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Salvatore Coco Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Mauro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Egon Diem Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Michele Di Napoli Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Ivan Djakovic Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Franz Doerig Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Antonio Dos Santos Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Ernst Dossenbach Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Marcel Dürst Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Reta Duverney-Sak Fudokan SKA
4. Dan Alex Eichmann Shukokai SKU
4. Dan Beda Fässler Goju-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Bettina Fedier Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Karl Feierabend Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Juan Ferreira † Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Michael Fiechter Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Christian Fischer Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Rolf Frey Shorin-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Ruedi Fux Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Daniela Galilei Shukokai SKU
4. Dan Fabrizio Gelsomino Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Julia Giger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Peter Glarner Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Philippe Gomez Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Lamberto Grippi Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Nicola Gualtieri Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Erol Gülal Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Hakan GÜLDÜR Goju-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Gertrud Hadorn Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Norbert Häfliger Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Benjamin Hagenbuch Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Gody Heidelberger Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Ralph Hödl Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Alfred Horlent Goju-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Dora Hoxhaj Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Diana Hoxhaj-Farinas Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Karl Huber Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Alija Idriz Wado-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Pero Ilak Fudokan SSK
4. Dan Bernhard Isenegger Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Roland Jauch Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
4. Dan Nenad Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Bojan Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Boris Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Markus Jost Wado-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Marijana Jovic Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Daniel Kämpfer Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Abdel Rahman Kartani Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Ivan Knezevic Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Christian Kobler Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Bruno Koller Shotokan Ex-SKR
4. Dan Robert Korolnik Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Marcel Kurz Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Marco Kuster Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Franco Lanza Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Stephan Läuchli Shotokan SKR
4. Dan Aleksandar Lazic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Ana Lazic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Luis-Miguel Lema Shotokan SKU
4. Dan Andrea Leto Shotokan Ex-SKA