Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
6. Dan Karl Truttmann Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Hatem Ben Yahia Shito-Ryu SSK
5. Dan Jovica Dimic Fudokan SSK
5. Dan Guido Eberle Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Karl Feierabend Shito-Ryu SSK
5. Dan Peter Glarner Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Pero Ilak Fudokan SSK
5. Dan Johann Jungen Shotokan SSK
5. Dan Rolf Peterhans Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Mirac Pinarci Shotokan SSK
5. Dan Gianni Scaduto Shito-Ryu SSK
5. Dan Walter Stürzinger Shito-Ryu SSK
5. Dan Roland Surber Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Gowridh Vibulananthan Itosukai SSK
4. Dan Guiseppe Alessio Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Verena Alessio Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Andre Bättig Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Urs Baumann Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Nik Baumann Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Marco Bieri Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Radisa Brankovic Fudokan SSK
4. Dan Salvatore Coco Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Egon Diem Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Bettina Fedier Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Gertrud Hadorn Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Ralph Hödl Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Christian Kobler Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Robert Korolnik Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Peter Krummenacher Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Andi Müller Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Mirac Pinarci Shotokan SSK
4. Dan Nebojsa Rokvic Fudokan SSK
4. Dan Daniel Schelbert Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Philipp Schleucher Shorin-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Susanna Schlüchter Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Gerald Schwyter Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Matthias Seiler Shito-Ryu SSK
4. Dan Jan Van Dam Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Michaela Affrini Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Altenburger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Romina Baschung Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Daniel Bellotti Shotokan SSK
3. Dan René Benninger Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Anass Ben Yahia Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Patrick Bieri Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christa Blöchlinger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Sandro Cangina Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Faik Celikovic Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Vukasin Dedic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Davide Dell Angelo Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Manuela De Sequeira Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nenad Despotovic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Liam Fitze Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Michael Flach Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marco Giovannone Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Shwabdhesh Gowridhasan Itosukai SSK
3. Dan Orhan Gülal Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Adolf Hegglin Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Christoph Hermann Shukokai SSK
3. Dan René Heusser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Hans-Rudolf Hochstrasser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Hofmann Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Erich Huber Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Thomas Inderkum Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Hans Knobel Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Doris Kuster Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Danny Le Rose Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Tania Loureiro Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Armand Luraschi Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Larissa Meier Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Miljoko Nikolic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Rico Nil Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Antonia Real Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marc Rhis Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christian Rossé Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Eric Schaaning Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Sven Schenker Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christoph Thurnheer Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Franz Ulrich Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Iwan Vollenweider Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Micha Wolfensberger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Andrea Wullschleger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Tanja Achwanden Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Emre Akkus Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Noah Altenburger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Daria Arnold Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Josef Atschreiter Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Maurizia Bänteli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Amerino Bernet Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Peter Bitschin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Srdjan Blagojevic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Anicic Boban Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Brigitte Bockorec Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Isabelle Boesiger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Armin Brun Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Larissa Bürgin Shukokai SSK