Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Leon John Wado-Ryu SWKO
1. Dan Gian Andrin Lüthy Wado-Ryu SWKO
7. Dan Alessandro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
7. Dan Roberto Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
6. Dan Eveline Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
6. Dan Rolf Wirth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Luca Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Benito Benitez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Daniela Eckerle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Marc Rolli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Peter Schindler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Bojan Antic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Alessandro Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Mauro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Darija Geissendörfer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Julia Giger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Franco Lanza Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Gandheban Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Rowena Schmocker-Rutz Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Marko Turudija Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Marco Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Gianni Baccaro Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mania Bellon Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Jessica Buschor Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Raphael Christl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Fabio Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Riccardo Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gabriela Danubio-Zryd Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Aleksandar Djordjevic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Albert Dörig Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gabriela Eckerle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Harry Forster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Fabio Garrapa Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Matus Jancok Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Monika Jucker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Roland Königs Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Petra Kopp Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Chiara Kurer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Laura Kurer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gina Landolf Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gabriela Merk Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Antonio Milanese Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Nikole Müri Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mukunthan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Patrick Reifler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Martin Rutschmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Dominik Saladin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Luca Schafroth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Jethro Schär Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Benjamin Schubiger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Manuela Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Marc Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Eros Tavani Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mario Tejero Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gerhard Tscherter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Patrick Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Carmen Affentranger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Besim Ajdari Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Vasilije Andric Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sophia Argel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Jared Argel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dominic Balmer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Virginia Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Isabel Benitez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Hans Berger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Berkan Besen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandra Blakaj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Brian Blas Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Philipp Blattmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniel Brenner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Peter Bruhin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Claudia Brunner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Martin Büchi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ferati Buhari Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniele Canova Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simone Castiello Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Toni Cresta Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Gian Luca Crose Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Alessio Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Davide Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandro Del Priore Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniel Diethelm Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dusan Dijuricic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Suranaree Duangtaku Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniel Enriquez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Thomas Eugster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Cornelia Eugster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Susanne Forrer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Irena Gavric Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ramin Ghassemlou Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Eliane Hartmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marco Heuscher Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR