Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Vito Antico Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Olivia Derungs Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Gabriele De Santis Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Valentino Di Lascia Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Jörg Ewald Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Isabelle Gehring Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Raphael Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Stefan Koch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Elena Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Hagen Schray Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Fredy Stocker Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Robert Blättler Shotokan SKA Fudokan Karate-Do Schweiz
3. Dan Jürg Zwiker Shotokan SKA Fudokan Karate-Do Schweiz
3. Dan Salvatore Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Dora Sutter Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Markus Grossen Shotokan SKA Japan Karate Shoto Federation Switzerland
3. Dan Martin Sigrist Shotokan SKA Japan Karate Shoto Federation Switzerland
3. Dan Gian Elias Aschwanden Goju-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Marcel Burkhalter Goju-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Janine Corpataux Shotokan SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Damien Cremona - Hurni Shito-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Andrea Gonzalez Goju-Ryu SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Soraya Karakoc Shotokan SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Sibylle Koller Shotokan SKA Karate Fighters of Switzerland
3. Dan Rachel Curle Shotokan SKU SSKF
3. Dan Nina Hug Shotokan SKU SSKF
3. Dan Markus Keller Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
3. Dan Claudio Rosso Shotokan SKU SSKF
3. Dan Patrick Brunner Shotokan SSK SSKU
3. Dan Dario Ferrari Shotokan SSK SSKU
3. Dan Marcello Di Sante Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Fabienne Erni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Ueli Gander Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Felicia Gerber-Nuzzo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Bernadette Goetschmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Nadia Keller Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Samuel Kirchhof Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Isabella Klingenfuss Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Ilija Letic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Peter Luder Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Sandra Perego Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marco Poli Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Priska Schnüriger Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Dusko Stakic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Daniel Suter Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Benito Torres Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Nadja Walti Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marina Wobmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Bojan Antic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Marco Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Gianni Baccaro Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Daniel Abächerli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Dieter Ackermann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Nadir Affinito Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Urs Affolter Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Michaela Affrini Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Albert Ahmeti Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Stefan Altenburger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marcelo Aragon Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Veysel Aridag Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Brigitte Babic Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Marcel Bachmann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Benedeto Bandello Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Oliver Banz Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Romina Baschung Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Jure Batur Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Michael Baumann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Iren-Angelina Baumann Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Daniel Baumgartner Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Hinnerk Becker Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Daniel Bellotti Shotokan SSK
3. Dan René Benninger Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Anass Ben Yahia Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan René Berchten Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Patrick Bider Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Roman Biehler Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Patrick Bieri Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Dragan Bijelic Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Dragan Bijelic Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Christoph Bilat Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Mirko Bisaro Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Robert Blätter Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Christa Blöchlinger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Jovan Bogdanovic Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Dietrich Bohle Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Jacques Bonvin Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Joseph Borcard Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Manuel Boza Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Dominic Brügger Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Max Bucher Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Rolf Bühler Shotokan Ex-SKA
3. Dan Michéle Burger Shotokan SKA