Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
7. Dan Hwa Chin Yaw Shorin-Ryu SKA International Shorin-Ryu Seibukan Karate Association
6. Dan Enzo Chierici Shorin-Ryu SKA
6. Dan Antonio Del Gaizo Shorin-Ryu SKA
6. Dan Nebojsa Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
6. Dan Borisa Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
6. Dan Philipp Schleucher Shorin-Ryu SKA
5. Dan Jörg Blum Shorin-Ryu SKA
5. Dan Roland Büchi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
5. Dan Roland Büchi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
5. Dan Antonio Del Gaizo Shorin-Ryu SKA International Shorin-Ryu Seibukan Karate Association
5. Dan Roland Dietziker Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
5. Dan Kemal Gürbuga Shorin-Ryu SKA
5. Dan Nebojsa Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
5. Dan Guido Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
5. Dan Ferid Odzini Shorin-Ryu SKA
5. Dan Philipp Schleucher Shorin-Ryu SKA International Shorin-Ryu Seibukan Karate Association
4. Dan Laurent Batiste Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
4. Dan Rolf Frey Shorin-Ryu SKU
4. Dan Benjamin Hagenbuch Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Gody Heidelberger Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Bojan Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Boris Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Nenad Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Aleksandar Lazic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Ana Lazic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Roan Morand Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
4. Dan Antonio Nuzzo Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Almen Odzini Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Dario Rossi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
4. Dan Dario Rossi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
4. Dan Philipp Schleucher Shorin-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Albert Ahmeti Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Veysel Aridag Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Herbert Forster Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Gerald Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Cigdem Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Vlaznim Halimi Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Martin Hediger Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Marija Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Theres Leutert Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Trink Markus Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Salvatore Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Silvan Reinstadler Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Brucal Rizalito Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Jürg Staubli Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Dora Sutter Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Markus Trink Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan René Weber Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Kurt Bannwart Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Gaby Blum Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Heinz Boss Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Mirco De Pascalis Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Sylvie Domeniconi Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Peter Gadient Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Roger Gerber Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Eugen Gossauer Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Anto Grgic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Rosmarie Gross Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Ali Gürbuga Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Adnan Husovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Helen Leah Ilg Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Ana Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Sasa Knezevic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Kordian Kosowski Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Bruno Lezzi Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Simona Maggio Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Marco Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Erika Morf Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Stefan Popovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Antonio Rossi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
2. Dan Antonio Rossi Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
2. Dan Fabio Salerno Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Naomi Stämmer Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Hasan Tastan Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Sjur Vestli Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Aridag Veysel Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Andres Asuncion Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Monika Bergmann Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Iris Beyeler Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Laura Blattmann Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Irène Boltshauser Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Manuela Buffoni Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Fatma Cam Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Muhammed Cam Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Ahmed Cam Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Pierluigi Chiodini Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Linda Coletta Fenger Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Prisca Dahinden Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Antonio De Pascalis Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Damjanac Djordje Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Aleks Dokic Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Markus Dreher Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Jaime Fenger Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Fitim Fetahi Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Anita Finger Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
1. Dan Annita Finger Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
1. Dan Tiziano Frisullo Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Urs Furrer Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
1. Dan Ursula Furrer Shorin-Ryu SKA Kaisho Karate Association
1. Dan Ruzica Grgic Shorin-Ryu SKA