Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
8. Dan Hiroshi Nakajima Shotokan SKC-R
5. Dan Patrick Baeriswyl Shotokan SKC-R
5. Dan Hugo Cuneo Goju-Ryu SKC-R
5. Dan Roland Dietziker Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
5. Dan Birgit Locher Shotokan SKC-R
5. Dan Guido Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
4. Dan Laurent Batiste Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
4. Dan Patrizia Birchler Emery Shotokan SKC-R
4. Dan Johnny Cattin Goju-Kai SKC-R
4. Dan Stéphane Emery Shotokan SKC-R
4. Dan Cong Khanh Huynh Shotokan SKC-R
4. Dan Roan Morand Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Vasquez Calderon Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Marc Falcy Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Herbert Forster Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Philippe Haake Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Mark Lansky Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Olivier Matile Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Andres Maturana Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Jean-Pierre Millet Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Salvatore Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Francois Notari Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Alexandre Perrin Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Dora Sutter Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Diego Vasquez Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Blerim Bajrami Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Cédric Dufour Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Edon Duraku Goju-Ryu SKC-R
2. Dan Eugen Gossauer Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Rosmarie Gross Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Laurent Jornod Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Marco Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
2. Dan Hiroko Pensavecchia Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Kenji Pensavecchia Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Manuel Perez Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Alexandre Poltorak Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Damardji Rafik Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Alberto Scalea Shotokan SKC-R
2. Dan Marc Tran Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Bektesch Bekteshi Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Beatrice Bressan Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Ana Da Costa Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Rafik Damardji Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Tiffany Ferreira Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Gregory Giuntini Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Maliq Guta Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Jasmin Jasarevic Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Kinan Khadam-al-Jamé Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Michael Litterer Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Fabrice Marra Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Jean-Jacques Meier Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Urs Müller Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Minh Lan Nguyen Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Minh Tuan Nguyen Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Johann Ochsenbein Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Adriano Quarta Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Antonio Rebello Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Bernardino Riccio Goju-Kai SKC-R
1. Dan Keren Rouche Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Peter Sob Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Daniel Suter Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Trinh Thanh Goju-Ryu SKC-R
1. Dan Fabrice Walther Shotokan SKC-R