Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Leonardo Gaetani Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Visnja Gajic Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Laila Gallelli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Stefan Gantert Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Philipp Gass Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Philipp Gass Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Dimitri Gebrhard Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Alexander Gehrig Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Agi Gehrig Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Freddy Genoud Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Silvia Gereon Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Pascal Germanier Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Roger Gestach Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Marco Giovannone Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Aline GIROUD Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Giuliano Godenzi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Monika Golowin Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Javier Gomez Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Katharina Götz Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Shwabdhesh Gowridhasan Itosukai SSK
3. Dan Ralph Grabenstaetter Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Roberto Grande Caruso Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Bernard Graziani Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Hans Rudolf Gremaud Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Annalena Grenacher Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Giovanni Grillone Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Gerald Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Cigdem Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Ismaël Grosjean Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Roland Gschwend Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Orhan Gülal Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Hakan Güldür Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Gökhan Güldür Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Marco Gusmeroli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Stephan Gut Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Lilianne Gysin Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Philippe Haake Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Manfred Haberer Wado-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Dzevar Hajredini Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Vlaznim Halimi Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Kurt Hänggi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Stefan Harri Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Michael Hasler Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Robert Hauck Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Martin Hediger Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Adolf Hegglin Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Roland Heimgartner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Gregor Hermann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Christoph Hermann Shukokai SSK
3. Dan René Herren Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Karin Hertig Shotokan SKA
3. Dan René Heusser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Hans-Rudolf Hochstrasser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Hofmann Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Andrea Hofstetter Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Rebekka Holenstein Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Ronald Horisberger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Erich Huber Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Benjamin Hug Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Caroline Hulliger Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Daniel Hüppi Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Pirmin Hüsler Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Colin Iles Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Thomas Inderkum Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Claudia Iselin Shukokai Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Glenn Jäger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Helmut Jarosch † Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Marija Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Markus Jost Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Elson Kabashi Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Edgar Kälin Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Luca Kenel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Hans Knobel Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Jean-Claude Knupfer Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Rikuta Koga Shotokan Ex-SKR
3. Dan Daniel Koller Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Sabrina Kon Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Jacqueline König Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Naim Krasniqi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Peter Kropf Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Doris Kuster Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christian Lach Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Mark Lansky Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Esther Laternser Shukokai SKK
3. Dan Sandra Laufer Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Jessica Lavier Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Christa Lehmann Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Lukas Lehmann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Patrick Lengwiler Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Nira Leon Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Tonino Leone Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Roland Lerch Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Danny Le Rose Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Jean-Pierre Leubaz Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Theres Leutert Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Daniel Lirgg Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Giancarlo Loperfido Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Dionisio Lopez-Fernandez Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Flavio Lötscher Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Fabien Loup Shotokan SKU