Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Tania Loureiro Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Marco Luca Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Armand Luraschi Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Benjamin Lüthi Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Raffael Lüthold Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Sibylle Maier-Dann Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Christina Manolidis Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Martin Manrecaj Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Patrick Marchioni Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Massimo Marcozzi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Guido Mark Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Trink Markus Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Giuseppe Marra Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Stefan Marti Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Patricia Marx Shotokan SKK
3. Dan Antonio Mastroianni Fudokan SKK
3. Dan Andres Maturana Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Patrick Mauberger Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Beda Meienberger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Larissa Meier Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Josef Meier Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Heinz Meier † Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Urs Messerli Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Christine Meyer Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Ladislav Mica Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Philippe Millet Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Jean-Pierre Millet Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Sarah Ait Mohammed Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Fabio Monteiro Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Silvio Mordasini Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Kathrin Morgenthaler Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Sandro Mosconi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Cornelia Moser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Karin Moser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Maja Mühlemann Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Cynthia Müller Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Tobias Müller Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Michél Müller Shotokan SKK
3. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Andrea Müller Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Sarah Musy Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Gabor Nagy Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Ruedi Neininger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Miljoko Nikolic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Rico Nil Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Francois Notari Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Peter Nydegger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Kylian Occhipinti Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Filip Pavlinec Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Lucien Perini Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Rolf Perren Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Alexandre Perrin Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Zeljko Pesic Shotokan SKK
3. Dan Jürg Petermann Shukokai Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Urs Pfister Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Martin Pfister Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Truong-Linh Pham Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Franjo Piljic Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Manuela Pilz Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Nicole Pin Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Marcus Pollak Wado-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Simone Prodolliet Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Marco Puglisi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Fabienne Rausa Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Claude Ravonel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Antonia Real Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Joëlle Rebeyrol Goju-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Nina Rechsteiner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Sara Rechsteiner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Wolfgang Recknagl Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Silvan Reinstadler Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Haris Reiz Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Susann Rentsch Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Marc Rhis Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stephan Rickauer Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Stefan Ringler Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Brucal Rizalito Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Bernhard Roos Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Martin Roos Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Christian Rossé Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Dominik Rossi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Dario Rossi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Simon Rothen Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Tobias Röthlisberger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Simon Ruch Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Michael Rudin Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Thomas Ruegg Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Heidi Ruf Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Bernhard Rytz Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Martina Savorani Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Eric Schaaning Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Tommy Scheidegger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Sven Schenker Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Andreas Schenker Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Urban Schicker Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Linda Schiesser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Alexandra Schlatter Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK