Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Susanne Schneeberger Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Gabriel Schneuwly Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Marco Schnyder Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Wendelin Schnyder Shotokan SKF-direkt
3. Dan Brigitte Schödler Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Stefan Schönberger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Ruedi Schori Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Kurt Schüpbach Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Roman Seiler Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Pierre Sibille Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Juan Sierra Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Manya Sigillò Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Salvatore Sigillò Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Bruno Simonazzi Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Erika Sobral Bringel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Rolf Solenthaler Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Andreas Sommer Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Oguz Sona Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Aileen Angelika Sprenger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Jürg Staubli Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Ursula Steffen-Keller Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Monika Steiner Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Chantal Steiner Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Beat Stieger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Antonio Stifani Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Hans Strahm Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Hanspeter Stricker Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Roger Stucki Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Marco Studer Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Jürgen Stutterich Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Werner Suter Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Thomas Sutter Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Erik Sütterlin Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Fritz Tauer Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Donato Telesca Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Daniel Tenud Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Alfred Teuscher Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Jeniffer Theiler Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Alain Thévoz Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Christoph Thurnheer Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Franziska Tidy-Imhof Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Brigitte Tischhauser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Adriano Toma Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Huynh Tran-Vega Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Andrea Triner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Markus Trink Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Archangelo Tripodi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Martin Truttmann Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Daniela Truttmann Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Franz Ulrich Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Sinaida Urban Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Leos Urbanek Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Diego Vasquez Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Carmen Vögeli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Iwan Vollenweider Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nicole von Burg Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Lara Von Kaenel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Zoran Vukajlovic Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Thomas Wacker Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Marco Waltert Shotokan SKA
3. Dan René Weber Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Florian Wernly Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Peter Wicki Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Josy Widmer Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Charlotte Willener Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Jutta Wimmer Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Andreas Wimmer Shotokan SKR
3. Dan André Wittwer Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Micha Wolfensberger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Regine Wolfensberger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Andrea Wullschleger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Tina Wunderlin Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Daniel Wüthrich Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Patrick Wyder Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Peter Wyss Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Julian Zahnd Shisui Ryu SKU
3. Dan Silvia Zanotta Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Roland Zolliker Wado-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Jürg Zwicker Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Bojan Antic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Marco Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Gianni Baccaro Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Marcello Di Sante Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Fabienne Erni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Ueli Gander Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Felicia Gerber-Nuzzo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Bernadette Goetschmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Nadia Keller Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Samuel Kirchhof Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Isabella Klingenfuss Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Ilija Letic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Peter Luder Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai