Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
4. Dan Zoran Pavlovic Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
1. Dan Yannick Baumann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Yanik Vranjes Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Xhemile Trashupa Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Wlad Bounkin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Werner Suter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Werner Pezzei Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Werner Suter Shukokai SSK
5. Dan Walter Stürzinger Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Walter Lüthi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Vukasin Dedic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Vladimir Simokovic Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan VITHUSA MAHARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan VITHUN VAMATHEVAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Violeta Despotovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan VINUJAH VIGNARAJAH Itosukai SSK
2. Dan Viktor Harder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan VIGNARAJAH RAJARATNAM Itosukai SSK
1. Dan VIDURSAN PUSPARAJAH Itosukai SSK
4. Dan Verena Alessio Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Verena Bodmer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Vanessa Marra Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Valentin Ray Shukokai SSK
1. Dan UTHAYAKANTH RASALINGAM Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Ursula Josi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
6. Dan Urs Spörri Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
4. Dan Urs Baumann Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Urs Tschümperlin Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Urs Knecht Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Ulrich Weidmann Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Ueli Gander Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Udo Seitz Shukokai SSK
8. Dan Toni Romano Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tobias Brezlan Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
2. Dan TIRON JULIAN ANTONIZE Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Timo Sarkar Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tim Gamma Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Tim Rieder Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Thomas Inderkum Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Thomas André Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Thomas Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Thomas Hug Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Thomas Köbeli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Thomas Lutz Shotokan SSK
1. Dan THIVAKER VASANTHAKUMAR Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Thierry Heraief Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Theres Kunz Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Theo Hunziker Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Theo Liebrand Shukokai SSK
1. Dan THANUJAN THANGAVELU Itosukai SSK
1. Dan THAHEESAN SIVABALAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Tatjana Anicic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Tanja Achwanden Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tanja Albert Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Tania Loureiro Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Tamara Tiefenauer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tamara Deubelbeiss Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Tamara Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tabea Gamma Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Svitlana Sosovska Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Sven Schenker Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Sven Sattler Shukokai SSK
4. Dan Susanna Schlüchter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Susan Abt Shukokai SSK
1. Dan SUPAN KARUNANITHY Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Su-Kyung Croci SSKU SSK
1. Dan Sujeeban Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan SUBHANGHAN SRITHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Stephanie Theurillat Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Stephan Kohler Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Stephan Rickauer Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Stephan Winkler Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Stefanie Dota Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Altenburger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Hofmann Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Stefan Hees Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Stefan Spörndli Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Stefan Eberle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Stefan Spörndli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Srdjan Blagojevic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Slobodan Pavlovic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Slavko Vasic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Sjur Jonas Vestli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Sinthuyan Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan SINTHUSAN SUBAHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan SINOYAN SCHÄFER Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Sinan Menolfi Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Simone Reusser Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Simone Lionetti Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Simon Meierhans Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Silvia Gander Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Silvan Schmid Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Silas Bosco Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Signorino Gambino Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Shwabdhesh Gowridhasan Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Sevgi Kars Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Severin Ruoss Shukokai SSK