Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Zoe Hartmann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ziya Agac Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Wolf Liebert Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Werner Völker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Walipan Abramowski Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Vito Antico Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Vasilije Andric Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Vanessa Keel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Valentino Di Lascia Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Uwe Lehmann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ursula Kiener Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Toni Cresta Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tomislav Mucnjak Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tina Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Timon Briner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tim Scheuer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Thomas Risch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Thomas Eugster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Thomas Hüni Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Thomas Obrist Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tessa Fejzuli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tatjana Milenkovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tanja Spiegel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tamara Satzinger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Susanne Forrer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Suranaree Duangtaku Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Stephan Landolt Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Stefania Larocca Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Stefan Koch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Stefan Petrovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sophia Argel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simone Castiello Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simon Bärtschi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Simon Kohle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Simon Liebetegger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Silvio Lombardi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvia Hirt Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvia Rochira-Gondek Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Silvana Dätwiler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvan Marty Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sead Skenderovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sayaka Motonaga Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandro Del Priore Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandro Schmid Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandra Blakaj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandra Ehrler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Sandra Hugi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandie Arn Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ruedi Sonderegger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Rowena Schmocker-Rutz Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Romano Piani Wado-Ryu SWKO -
6. Dan Rolf Wirth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Rolf Frei Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Rolf Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Roland Königs Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Roland Hirrlinger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
7. Dan Roberto Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Rinor Dibra Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Riccardo Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Rexhep Halimi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
6. Dan Reto Kern Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Reto Schreppers Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Reto Schönsee Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Renato Galli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Renate Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Raphael Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Raphael Christl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Ramona Stäger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ramin Ghassemlou Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Rachel Hopkins Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Premtim Mehmedi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Pietro Valenti Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Pia Verardo Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Philipp Osterwalder Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Philipp Blattmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Petra Kopp Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Peter Schindler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Peter Lüscher Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Peter Bruhin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Peter Waldegger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Paul Samer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Patrick Reifler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Patrick Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Patrick Blessing Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Patrick Flury Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Olivia Derungs Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Oliver Graf Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Nikolina Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Nikole Müri Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nikola Radevic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Niklas Barth Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Nicole Eglin Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Nicole Ernst Wado-Ryu SWKO -