Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Florian Zülle Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Beat Züger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Goran Zezeli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nico Würth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Jason Witzig Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Daniel Wiss Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
6. Dan Rolf Wirth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Christian Widmer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Jason Walther Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Peter Waldegger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Alexander Wagenbichler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Mike Volmar Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Werner Völker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Adrian Vögtlin Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Pia Verardo Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Pietro Valenti Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gizella Vajda Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dielza Ulluri Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Marko Turudija Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gerhard Tscherter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Felix Traber Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Manuela Tobler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Mauro Tiberi Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Mario Tejero Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Eros Tavani Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Angelo Tavani Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Aleksandar Tatar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Bettina Süess Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Fredy Stocker Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marcel Steiner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marianne Steiner Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dominik Steiger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Dusan Stajic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Marc Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tina Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Anita Stäger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ramona Stäger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tanja Spiegel Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Lissa Sorokina Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Ruedi Sonderegger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sead Skenderovic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Argyro Skarli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dragan Sirovina Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Amiko Simonet Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Fabian Enrique Silva Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Jan Siegrist Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Manuela Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Nikolina Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Marie-Louise Schwenter Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marlene Schwarzenbach Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Benjamin Schubiger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Reto Schreppers Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Hagen Schray Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Carol Schoop Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Reto Schönsee Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Kevin Schneider Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Rowena Schmocker-Rutz Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Sandro Schmid Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Peter Schindler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Tim Scheuer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marvin Schenker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Karin Schärmeli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Maya Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Kai Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Hiroko Schärer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Jethro Schär Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Luca Schafroth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marino Sbiroli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Tamara Satzinger Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Mustafa Sarin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Paul Samer Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Dominik Saladin Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Andreas Ryter Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Martin Rutschmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Marco Rossetti Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Daniel Roshak Wado-Ryu SWKO -
5. Dan Marc Rolli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Luca Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Renate Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Rolf Rohner Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Silvia Rochira-Gondek Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Thomas Risch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Patrick Reifler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Lisa Reich Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gazmend Redzepi Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Dragan Rakic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Nikola Radevic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Mario Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Graziella Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Marco Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Gabriella Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
5. Dan Brigitte Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Elena Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Gandheban Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mukunthan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Bojana Plavsic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Izai Pietri Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR