Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
7. Dan Roberto Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
7. Dan Daniel Humbel Wado-Ryu SWKO -
6. Dan Alessandro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
6. Dan Eveline Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
6. Dan Rolf Wirth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Benito Benitez Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Daniela Eckerle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Mislim Imeroski Wado-Ryu SWKO -
5. Dan Reto Kern Wado-Ryu SWKO -
5. Dan Brigitte Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
5. Dan Marc Rolli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
5. Dan Peter Schindler Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Alessandro Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan David Baumann Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Mauro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Julia Giger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Nicola Gualtieri Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Franco Lanza Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Romano Piani Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Gandheban Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Mario Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Thomas Risch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
4. Dan Marko Turudija Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Ramona Ambühl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Bojan Antic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Vito Antico Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Marco Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Gianni Baccaro Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rebecca Bruggmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Olivia Derungs Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Gabriele De Santis Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Valentino Di Lascia Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Jörg Ewald Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Isabelle Gehring Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Darija Geissendörfer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Raphael Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Stefan Koch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Paritteepan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Elena Quirici Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Ivo Rüegg Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Regula Schlosser Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Rowena Schmocker-Rutz Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Hagen Schray Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Fredy Stocker Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Christian Aellen Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Luca Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Andreas Bacher Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Matilda Bäni Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Mania Bellon Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Hans-Peter Blaser Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Biagio Bösch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Gabriela Briner-Buchser Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Jessica Buschor Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Raphael Christl Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Fabio Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Riccardo Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gabriela Danubio-Zryd Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Aleksandar Djordjevic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Albert Dörig Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gabriela Eckerle Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Nicole Eglin Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Harry Forster Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Rolf Frei Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Xenia Füchter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Deniz Güldali Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Nicolas Gütle Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Nicola Halter Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Daniel Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Nicola Jona Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Monika Jucker Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Roland Königs Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Petra Kopp Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Chiara Kurer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Laura Kurer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Gina Landolf Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Wolf Liebert Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Daniel Lochbihler Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Peter Lüscher Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Lukas Meier Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Gabriela Merk Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Antonio Milanese Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mirjana Milosevic Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Philipp Osterwalder Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Mukunthan Premraj Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Graziella Racaniello Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Lisa Reich Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Martin Rutschmann Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Luca Schafroth Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Reto Schreppers Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Benjamin Schubiger Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Marie-Louise Schwenter Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Manuela Sedlar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Marc Stäheli Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Eros Tavani Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Mario Tejero Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Felix Traber Wado-Ryu SWKO -
2. Dan Gerhard Tscherter Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Jason Witzig Wado-Ryu SWKO -