Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Ruth Doppmann Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Kuster Doris Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marcel Dörr Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Nicolas Dulex Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Jacques Dupasquier Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Alain Duport Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Zeki Düz Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Fabienne Eichelberger Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Noémi Ellenberger Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Dominique Engler Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Adrian Ensner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Huber Erich Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christian Erikkson Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Fabienne Erni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Christof Erni Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Jörg Ewald Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Marc Falcy Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Benoit Fellay Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Luis Manuel Fernandes-Pires Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Marcus Fidanza Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Elisabeth Fioravera-Gomez Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Gilberto Fischli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Michael Flach Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Herbert Forster Shorin-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Arthuro Fragni Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Tatiana Franco Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Esther Freiburghaus Shotokan SKA
3. Dan René Furrer Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Leonardo Gaetani Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Visnja Gajic Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Laila Gallelli Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Stefan Gantert Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Philipp Gass Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Agi Gehrig Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Alexander Gehrig Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Isabelle Gehring Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Darija Geissendörfer Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Freddy Genoud Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Felicia Gerber-Nuzzo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Silvia Gereon Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Pascal Germanier Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Roger Gestach Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Marco Giovannone Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Aline GIROUD Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Giuliano Godenzi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Bernadette Goetschmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Monika Golowin Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Javier Gomez Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Katharina Götz Shotokan SKR
3. Dan SHWABDHESH GOWRIDHASAN Itosukai SSK
3. Dan Ralph Grabenstaetter Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Roberto Grande Caruso Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Bernard Graziani Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Hans Rudolf Gremaud Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Annalena Grenacher Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Cigdem Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Gerald Groll Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Ismaël GROSJEAN Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Roland Gschwend Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Orhan Gülal Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Gökhan Güldür Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Hakan Güldür Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Selma Güldür Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Lilianne Gysin Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Philippe Haake Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Manfred Haberer Wado-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Dzevar Hajredini Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Vlaznim Halimi Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Kurt Hänggi Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Stefan Harri Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Michael Hasler Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Robert Hauck Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Mehmet Hayda Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Martin Hediger Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Felix Hegetschweiler Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Adolf Hegglin Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Roland Heimgartner Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Christoph Hermann Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Gregor Hermann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan René Herren Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Karin Hertig Shotokan SKA
3. Dan René Heusser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Hans-Rudolf Hochstrasser Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Stefan Hofmann Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Rebekka Holenstein Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Ronald Horisberger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Benjamin Hug Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Nina Hug Shotokan SKU SSKF
3. Dan Caroline Hulliger Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Daniel Hüppi Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Pirmin Hüsler Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Colin Iles Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Raphael Iseli Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Claudia Iselin Shukokai Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Vollenweider Iwan Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Glenn Jäger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Helmut Jarosch † Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Marija Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Markus Jost Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Elson Kabashi Shito-Ryu SKU