Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Claudia Iselin Shukokai Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Vollenweider Iwan Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Glenn Jäger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Helmut Jarosch † Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Marija Josifovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Markus Jost Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Elson Kabashi Shito-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Edgar Kälin Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Patrick Kälin Patrick Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Evelyne Kaufmann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Luca Kenel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Remo Keusch Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
3. Dan Isabella Klingenfuss Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Hans Knobel Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Jean-Claude Knupfer Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Stefan Koch Wado-Ryu SWKO -
3. Dan Rikuta Koga Shotokan Ex-SKR
3. Dan Daniel Koller Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Sabrina Kon Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Jacqueline König Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Naim Krasniqi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Peter Kropf Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Peter Krummenacher Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Mark Lansky Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Esther Laternser Shukokai SKK
3. Dan Jessica Lavier Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Lukas Lehmann Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Patrick Lengwiler Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Nira Leon Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Tonino Leone Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Roland Lerch Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Danny Le Rose Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Ilija Letic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Jean-Pierre Leubaz Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Theres Leutert Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Daniel Lirgg Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Giancarlo Loperfido Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Dionisio Lopez-Fernandez Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Flavio Lötscher Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Fabien Loup Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Tania Loureiro Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Marco Luca Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Peter Luder Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Armand Luraschi Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Benjamin Lüthi Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Raffael Lüthold Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Sibylle Maier-Dann Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Christina Manolidis Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Martin Manrecaj Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Patrick Marchioni Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Massimo Marcozzi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Guido Mark Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Trink Markus Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Giuseppe Marra Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Stefan Marti Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Patricia Marx Shotokan SKK
3. Dan Antonio Mastroianni Fudokan SKK
3. Dan Andres Maturana Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Patrick MAUBERGER Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Beda Meienberger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Josef Meier Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Heinz Meier † Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Urs Messerli Fudokan SKU
3. Dan Hans-Martin Meyer Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Ladislav Mica Goju-Ryu SKU
3. Dan Wolfensberger Micha Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Affrini Michaela Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Philippe Millet Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Jean-Pierre Millet Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Salvatore Minonne Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
3. Dan Giovanni Miraglia Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Sarah Ait Mohammed Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Silvio Mordasini Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Kathrin Morgenthaler Goju-Kai SKU
3. Dan Sandro Mosconi Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Cornelia Moser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Karin Moser Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Maja Mühlemann Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Michél Müller Shotokan SKK
3. Dan Cynthia Müller Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Andrea Müller Fudokan SKA
3. Dan Sarah Musy Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Gabor Nagy Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Ruedi Neininger Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Miljoko Nikolic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Rico Nil Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Francois Notari Shotokan SKC-R
3. Dan Peter Nydegger Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Kylian Occhipinti Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Brunner Patrick Shotokan SSK SSKU
3. Dan Filip Pavlinec Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Zoran Pavlovic Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
3. Dan Sandra Perego Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Lucien Perini Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Rolf Perren Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Alexandre Perrin Goju-Ryu SKC-R
3. Dan Zeljko Pesic Shotokan SKK