Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Dominique Bitzer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Verena Bodmer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Romina Bodmer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Matyas Bokor Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Gianfranco Bortoluzzi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Silas Bosco Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Heinz Boss Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Wlad Bounkin Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dejan Bozic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Gerhard Bräunlich Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Lorenz Breu Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tobias Brezlan Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Beat Brun Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Käthi Buchmann Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Marcel Bühlmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Luca Bühlmann Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Conny Burgermeister Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Mohamed Buysif Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Philippe Caduff Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Fidel Alejandro Castro Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Atakan Cetinkaya Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Sujeeban Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sinthuyan Chandralingam Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Diego Colagiovanni Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Anna Conforte Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sandro Crabas Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Christian Cremer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Delia Croce Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Su-Kyung Croci SSKU SSK
1. Dan Kai Suo-Hjuon Croci SSKU SSK
1. Dan Nikola Danguzov Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Kathrin Danioth Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Mirjam Debon Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Manuel Del Medico Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Raffaele De Paola Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Ivana Despotovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Violeta Despotovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Tamara Deubelbeiss Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Moritz Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Thomas Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Angela Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Angela Dimic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Petra Downey Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jonas Dunst Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Daniel Dutka Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Stefan Eberle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nicole Eberle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan David Eberli Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Joana Egger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Godi Eggimann Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Anny Eichler Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Alexander Eid Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Nico Elster Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Sabrina Emane Meye Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Matteo Emanuele Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sarina Erne Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Alexis Ferrari Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Dario Ferrari Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Monika Fiegle Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tamara Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Gina Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jakob Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nicolas Fischer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Neal Fitze Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dominic Frei Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Lukas Frey Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Hans Frischknecht Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dominik Furger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Rita Gadient Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tabea Gamma Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Tim Gamma Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Silvia Gander Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Sarah Garofalo Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Beat Gasser Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Matthias Gattiker Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Jürg Gehring Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Rahel Geisser Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Luana Germana Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jeton Gjoklaj Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Eline Gnos Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Mike Graf Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Irina Graf Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Michael Graf Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Markus Gross Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Carl Friedrich Grössel Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Pia Gut Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Claudia Haas Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Karin Haberkorn Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Lukas Hänni Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Florian Hanselmann Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Bernd Hatlanek Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Lucien Hehl Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Meret Helbling Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Thierry Heraief Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Melina Hofstetter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Heiko Holzinger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Daniel Hrgovcic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Joel Huber Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Thomas Hug Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Theo Hunziker Shotokan SSK