Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan UTHAYAKANTH RASALINGAM Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Felix Rauh Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Valentin Ray Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Melina Reusser Shukokai SSK
1. Dan François Riat Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Knut Richter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Moni Rieder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tim Rieder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Joggi Rieder-Schmid Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Martin Riedi Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Miroljub Ristic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Marco Rohner Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Markus Romano Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Elena Rösch Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Dario Rüegg Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Jonas Ruepp Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Andreas Ruesch Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Noemi Sablonier Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Haris Šabotić Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Björn Samland Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Timo Sarkar Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Selin Sarucan Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Sven Sattler Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Peter Scaduto Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Adrian Scaduto Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Nadine Scaduto Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
1. Dan SINOYAN SCHÄFER Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Christian Schaltegger Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Alexander Schenkel Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Silvan Schmid Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nico Schmucki Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Kai Schmutz Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jasmin Schneider Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Charlotte Schneider Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Elvira Schnyder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Henry Schönenberger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Henry Schönenberger Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Natasha Schweizer Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Udo Seitz Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Selvendran Selvaratnam Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Janis Senn Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan ATHINAN SENTHEESWARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Kaan Sentürk Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Pius Sieber Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Felix Siegrist Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Sandra Siegrist-Dreier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Joni Silva Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Alex Simoni Shotokan SSK
1. Dan THAHEESAN SIVABALAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan ATUSHAN SIVAGANESH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan JANAKAN SIVATHASAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Irena Slonka Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Jano Slonka Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Svitlana Sosovska Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Andrea Spaar Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Stefan Spörndli Shukokai SSK
1. Dan SARIGAN SRIMURUGANANTHAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan JATHUSALENE SRIPALAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan NESALINI SRIPALAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan APINAS SRIRANGAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan SUBHANGHAN SRITHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Alex Städelin Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jovana Stanimirovic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Désirée Stauffer Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Milan Stefanovic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Antje Stein Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Nathalie Steiner Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Kim Steiner Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Benjamin Stoffel Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Julian Stoop Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dominique Störrlein Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Pascal Störrlein Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Fabio Stranieri Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan SINTHUSAN SUBAHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan PIRANAVAN SUBAHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Werner Suter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan POOJAH SUTHATHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Alexandar Taskovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Renzo Testorelli Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Janosch Tethong Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan THANUJAN THANGAVELU Itosukai SSK
1. Dan SANTHOSH THARMARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Stephanie Theurillat Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan MANIVANNAN THEVARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Isaac Thievent Shotokan SSK
1. Dan GAJANAN THIRUSELVAM Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Xhemile Trashupa Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Dragan Tuka Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Francois Uebelhart Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Argjend Ukaj Shukokai SSK
1. Dan VITHUN VAMATHEVAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan THIVAKER VASANTHAKUMAR Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Daniele Verdesca Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Sjur Jonas Vestli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan VINUJAH VIGNARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Kaspar Vogel Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Peter Vogelsanger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Markus von Escher Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Yanik Vranjes Shukokai SSK