Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan Arslan Hussain Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Moon Imhof Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Barbara Irniger Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Katrin Johnson Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Ursula Josi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Erhard Joss Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
1. Dan Philipp Jucker Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Raphael Juszczak Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Sevgi Kars Shotokan SSK
1. Dan SUPAN KARUNANITHY Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Pascal Keller Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Daniel Keller Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Manuel Kempf Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Johanna Kempf Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Urs Knecht Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Remo Knobel Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Roland Kobel Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Thomas Köbeli Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Edith Kohler Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Daniel Kojic Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Claudia Kovalic Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Theres Kunz Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Nathalie Künzle Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Salvador Lagares Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Alessia Lao Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Rahel Leimgruber Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Noelle Leuthold Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Gabriela Libort SSKU SSK
1. Dan Theo Liebrand Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Lovis Marlène Linder Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Simone Lionetti Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Patricia Lovis Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Lara Lud Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Maja Luisoni Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Moritz Lüthi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Phyllis Lüthy Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Patrick Lutz Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Thomas Lutz Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Irene Luzi Fudokan SSK
1. Dan MITHUSA MAHARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan MAUTISA MAHARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan VITHUSA MAHARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan RAMSHAN MAHENTIRAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Flavio Maiorano Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Denisa Malkoc Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan KAJENTHIRAN MANOHARAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Endre Marczi Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Lukas Mark Shukokai SSK
1. Dan David Mark Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jessica Marra Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Vanessa Marra Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Barbara Marti Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Maximilian Marx Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Alexandra Meier Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Simon Meierhans Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Sinan Menolfi Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Melinda Michel Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Jeannette Michel Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Ilija Milovanovic Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Gàbor Molnàrk Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Marc-André Moser Shukokai SSK
1. Dan David Mravljov Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Ivan Mühlemann Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Jonas Mühlenstein Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
1. Dan SAAJITHAN MURALI Itosukai SSK
1. Dan ARTTHIKAN MURALI Itosukai SSK
1. Dan MITHURAN MURALI Itosukai SSK
1. Dan NEROSAN NAGENDRAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Rocco Napoli Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Franziska Neuburger Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Miroslav Nikolic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Ryan Ortiz Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Roger Ott Shukokai SSK
1. Dan DINOJAN PATHMANATHAN Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Nikola Pavlovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Manuel Peduto Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Martin Peinsold Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Mario Yunior Pentassuglia Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Mario Pentassuglia Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Audry Pentassuglia Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Raveendran Peraveen Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Candido Perez Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Peter Perner Shito-Ryu SSK SSKF
1. Dan Andrej Peter Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Dalibor Petkovic Fudokan SSK
1. Dan Werner Pezzei Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Philipp Pfaffeneder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Andrea Pfaffeneder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Adrian Pfaffeneder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Manuel Piasente Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Milton Pinheiro Shotokan SSK
1. Dan Rafael Pinto Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Piero Pittalis Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Artan Pjetraj Shotokan SSK
1. Dan AARJA PREMATHAS Itosukai SSK
1. Dan VIDURSAN PUSPARAJAH Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Lidia Ragnacci Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Ivo Raisle Shotokan SSK
1. Dan VIGNARAJAH RAJARATNAM Itosukai SSK