Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
3. Dan Larissa Meier Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Martin Müller Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Miljoko Nikolic Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Rico Nil Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Slobodan Pajcin Fudokan SSK
3. Dan Sandra Perego Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marco Poli Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Antonia Real Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Marc Rhis Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Christian Rossé Shotokan SSK
3. Dan Eric Schaaning Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Sven Schenker Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Tobias Schmid Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Priska Schnüriger Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Dusko Stakic Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Daniel Suter Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Christoph Thurnheer Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Benito Torres Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Franz Ulrich Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Iwan Vollenweider Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Nadja Walti Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Marina Wobmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
3. Dan Micha Wolfensberger Shukokai SSK
3. Dan Andrea Wullschleger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Tanja Achwanden Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Emre Akkus Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Noah Altenburger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Daria Arnold Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Josef Atschreiter Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Mirjam Bachmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Maurizia Bänteli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Amerino Bernet Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Peter Bitschin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Srdjan Blagojevic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Anicic Boban Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Brigitte Bockorec Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Isabelle Boesiger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Matyas Bokor Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Armin Brun Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Philipp Bühler Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Marcel Bühlmann Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Roger Bünter Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Larissa Bürgin Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Claude Burkhalter Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Hans-Peter Burkhardt Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Djordje Damjanac Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Miroslav Danguzov Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Daniele Dell Angelo Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Emma Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Moira Dillier Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Jelena Dimic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Marcello Di Sante Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Janos Dobias Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Stefanie Dota Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Chantal Eller Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Livio Epp Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Moritz Falck Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Martin Felder Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Rebekka Fischer Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Signorino Gambino Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Jana Gfeller Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Ridha Ghnichi Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Sergio Giovanelli Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Santo Giuga Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Sabdheshnaa Gowridhasan Itosukai SSK
2. Dan Rebecca Gross Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Viktor Harder Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Konrad Hauger Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Stefan Hees Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Hans Hochstrasser Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Julian Hollinger Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Erich Huber Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Alexander Ischi Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Mathias Juch Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan TIRON JULIAN ANTONIZE Itosukai SSK
2. Dan Carina Kägi Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Nadia Keller Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Erwin Kessler Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Isabella Klingenfuss Shukokai SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Stephan Kohler Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Karl Koller Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Pascal Krapf Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Mile Krismanic Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Dirk Kuhlmann Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Emir Kujundzic Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Alessia Lao Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Gerald Lulei Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Cindy Lustenberger Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Walter Lüthi Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Doris Meier Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Andre Meier Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Predrag Milic Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Céline Mötteli Shozindo SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan David Mravljov Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Björn Näf-Metzinger Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Alex Nicolier Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Daniel Notter Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Colette Ochsner Shukokai SSK
2. Dan Aleksandra Oser Fudokan SSK