Dan Grad Vorname Nachname Stil Sektion Untersektion
1. Dan AARJA PREMATHAS Itosukai SSK
1. Dan Abdelkader Medjdoub Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Abdellatif Attoumi Shotokan SKC-R
4. Dan Abdel Rahman Kartani Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Abdeltif Benkhelfa Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Abdul Nasufoski Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Abuzer Akyüz Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Adam Ait Ouhamou Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Adela Stojkova Shukokai SKU
1. Dan Adhurim Uka Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Adis Velic Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Adisa Ramadani Shotokan SKU SSKF
1. Dan Adisa Ramandani Shotokan SKU SSKF
1. Dan Admir Latic Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Adnan Mizher Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Adnan Husovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Adnan Husovic Shorin-Ryu SKA
3. Dan Adolf Hegglin Shito-Ryu SSK
3. Dan Adrian Ensner Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Adrian Meyer Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Adrian Scola Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
2. Dan Adrian Wilhelm Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Adrian Avdimetaj Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Adrian Becher Shito-Ryu SKR
1. Dan Adrian Koster Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Adrian Pfaffeneder Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Adrian Scaduto Shito-Ryu SSK
1. Dan Adrian Scherrer Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Adrian Vögtlin Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Adriana Gerzner Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Adriane Beck Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Adriano Toma Goju-Kai SKU
2. Dan Adriano Baron Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Adriano Pinto Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Adriano Mannino Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Adriano Quarta Shorin-Ryu SKC-R International Shorin-Ryu Karate-Do Seibukan & Kobudo Organisation
1. Dan Adriano Rota Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Adrien Fournier Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Adrien Schwitzguebel Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Afrim Sabani Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Afro Agneli Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Agi Gehrig Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Agim Dauti Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Agnes Kamphausen Wado-Ryu SWKO -
1. Dan Agripino Di Carlo Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Ahmed Cam Shorin-Ryu SKA
1. Dan Ahmed Sy Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Aila Zolic Shotokan SKA
3. Dan Aileen Angelika Sprenger Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Aiman Sepic Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Alain Paubel Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Alain Duport Shotokan SKU
3. Dan Alain Thévoz Shotokan SKU
2. Dan Alain Egli Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Alain Nguyen Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Alain Casanova Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alain Kleiner Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alain Langenegger Shito-Ryu SKU
1. Dan Alassane N'Diaye Shotokan SKR
3. Dan Albert Ahmeti Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Albert Dörig Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
2. Dan Albert Nietlispach Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Alberto De Simone Shotokan SKR
2. Dan Alberto Scalea Shotokan SKC-R
1. Dan Albin Goldmann Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Alea Vifian Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alejandro Nunez Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Aleks Dokic Shorin-Ryu SKA
4. Dan Aleksandar Lazic Shorin-Ryu SKA
2. Dan Aleksandar Djordjevic Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Aleksandar Tatar Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Aleksandar Todosijevic Goju-Ryu SKU
1. Dan Aleksander Prekaj Shotokan SKA
2. Dan Aleksandra Oser Fudokan SSK
2. Dan Alen Badzak Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Alen Vidic Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alena Schwab Fudokan SKA
1. Dan Alessandra Rapelli Shotokan SKU
6. Dan Alessandro Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
4. Dan Alessandro Aquino Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Alessandro Pizzera Shito-Ryu SKU
1. Dan Alessandro Sama Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alessandro Uva Fudokan SKA
2. Dan Alessia Lao Shukokai SSK
1. Dan Alessia Ferro Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Alessia Lao Shotokan SSK Swiss Karate Tomokai
1. Dan Alessia Micheletti Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alessio Angiolillo Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Alessio Danubio Wado-Ryu SWKO SWKR
1. Dan Alessio Fortunato Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alessio Petrone Shotokan SKU
1. Dan Alessio Vanacore Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alessio Zolpi Shotokan SKA
4. Dan Alex Eichmann Shukokai SKU
3. Dan Alex Neidhart Shito-Ryu SSK
2. Dan Alex Nicolier Shotokan SSK
2. Dan Alex Thomann Shotokan SKR
1. Dan Alex Atanasovski Shotokan SKA
1. Dan Alex Kurtz Fudokan SKA
1. Dan Alex Lorance Goju-Ryu SKU